Ausstellungsergebnisse
2023
Datum | Art der Ausstellung | Klasse | Ort | Richter | Ergebnis |
23.07.2023 | IHA | Championklasse | Klagenfurt | Csaba Borsfai (HU) | vorzüglich 3 |
22.07.2023 | IHA | Championklasse | Klagenfurt | Erwin Deutscher (D) | vorzüglich 3 |
21.07.2023 | Clubsiegerschau RRCÖ | Championklasse | Klagenfurt | Burkhard Seibel (D) | vorzüglich 2, Res. CACA Beste Hündin aus österr. Zucht |
14.05.2023 | CACIB | Championklasse | Varazdin | Dr. Orietta Zilli (IT) | vorzüglich 1, CAC, CACIB BOS |
13.05.2023 | CACIB | Championklasse | Varazdin | Tomislav Trninics (HR) | vorzüglich 3 |
02.04.2023 | IHA | Championklasse | Salzburg | Iris Urschitz (AUT) | vorzüglich 3 |
01.04.2023 | IHA | Championklasse | Salzburg | Ing. Leos Jancik (CZ) | vorzüglich 3 |
19.03.2023 | Clubsiegerschau RRCÖ | Championklasse | Graz | Sarka Stusakova (CZ) | vorzüglich 1, CACA, CACIB Clubsiegerin Graz - Schwarzlsee |
18.03.2023 | IHA | Championklasse | Graz | Peter Harsanyi (HU) | vorzüglich 1, CACA Res. CACIB |
2022
Datum | Art der Ausstellung | Klasse | Ort | Richter | Ergebnis |
02.10.2022 | CACIB | Championklasse | Karlovac | Jose Homem de Mello (POR) | vorzüglich 2, Res. CAC-HR Res. CACIB |
01.10.2022 | CACIB | Championklasse | Karlovac | Maja Horvat (HR) | vorzüglich 2, Res. CAC-HR |
24.07.2022 | IHA | Championklasse | Klagenfurt | Sigrid Jarmer (AUT) | vorzüglich 1, CACA, CACIB Alpensiegerin * Österreichischer Champion * Internationaler Champion |
23.07.2022 | IHA | Championklasse | Klagenfurt | Jaroslav Matyas (SK) | vorzüglich 2, Res. CACA |
02.07.2022 | CACIB | Championklasse | Rogla | Robert Bandelj (SLO) | vorzüglich 1, CAC-SLO Res. CACIB Slowenischer Grand Champion |
01.07.2022 | CAC | Championklasse | Rogla | Boris Spoljaric (HU) | vorzüglich 1, CAC-SLO |
22.05.2022 | Clubsiegerschau RRCÖ | Championklasse | Stadl Paura | Mlada Krchnava (SK) | vorzüglich |
21.05.2022 | Clubsiegerschau RRCÖ | Championklasse | Stadl Paura | Heidi Parsons (UK) | vorzüglich 4, Beste Hündin aus österr. Zucht |
15.05.2022 | CACIB | Championklasse | Varazdin | Gyorgy Tesics (HU) | vorzüglich 1, CAC-HR Res. CACIB |
14.05.2022 | CACIB | Championklasse | Varazdin | Petar Klaric (HR) | vorzüglich 1, CAC-HR Res. CACIB Beste Hündin BOS |
10.04.2022 | IHA | Championklasse | Salzburg | Laszlo Erdös (HU) | vorzüglich 1, CACA Res. CACIB |
09.04.2022 | IHA | Championklasse | Salzburg | Gabriele Wodak (A) | vorzüglich 3 |
2021
Datum | Art der Ausstellung | Klasse | Ort | Richter | Ergebnis |
24.10.2021 | IHA | Championklasse | Salzburg | Ing. Angela Dohnal (A) | vorzüglich 2, Res. CACA Res. CACIB |
23.10.2021 | IHA | Championklasse | Salzburg | Marie-Luise Doppelreiter (A) | vorzüglich |
22.10.2021 | Clubschau RRCÖ | Championklasse | Salzburg | Peter Friedrich Berchtold (A) | vorzüglich 3, Beste Hündin aus österr. Zucht |
17.10.2021 | CACIB | Championklasse | Karlovac | Christian Stefanescu (RO) | vorzüglich 2, Res. CAC HR |
16.10.2021 | CACIB | Championklasse | Karlovac | Tal Yaffe (IS) | vorzüglich 2, Res. CAC HR |
19.09.2021 | CACIB | Championklasse | Osijek | Kardos Vilmos (HU) | vorzüglich 1, CAC HR Res. CACIB |
18.09.2021 | CAC | Championklasse | Osijek | Radovan Mazalica (BIH) | vorzüglich 1, CAC HR beste Hündin BOB 3. Platz Gruppe VI Kroatischer Champion |
18.09.2021 | CACIB | Championklasse | Osijek | Ivica Boskovic (HR) | vorzüglich 1, CAC HR CACIB beste Hündin BOS |
17.09.2021 | CAC | Championklasse | Vukovar | Zsuzsana Baldgh (HU) | vorzüglich 1, CAC HR |
08.08.2021 | CACIB | Championklasse | Koper | Robert Bandelj - SI | vorzüglich 2 Res. CAC SLO |
07.08.2021 | CACIB | Championklasse | Koper Izola | Tino Pehar - HR | vorzüglich 1, CAC SLO CACIB beste Hündin BOB |
06.08.2021 | CACIB | Championklasse | Koper Portoroz | Claudio de Giuliani - IT | vorzüglich 1, CAC SLO Res. CACIB |
2020
Datum | Art der Ausstellung | Klasse | Ort | Richter | Ergebnis |
27.09.2020 | IHA | Championklasse | Tulln | Mag. Heliane Maissen | vorzüglich |
26.09.2020 | IHA | Championklasse | Tulln | Hana Ahrens - A | vorzüglich 1, CACA |
25.09.2020 | Clubaussellung | Championklasse | Tulln | Gwen Ford - AUS | vorzüglich 1, CACA Beste Hündin aus österr. Zucht |
06.09.2020 | CACIB | Championklasse | Bled II | Olga Sinko - SI | vorzüglich 2, Res. CAC SLO |
05.09.2020 | CACIB | Championklasse | Bled I | Stefan Sinko - SI | vorzüglich 3 |
18.01.2020 | CACIB | Zwischenklasse | Celje | Torbjörn Skaar - SE | vorzüglich 1, CAC SLO Slowenischer Champion |
19.01.2020 | CACIB | Zwischenklasse | Celje | Peter Friedrich Berchtold - A | vorzüglich 1, CAC SLO |
2019
Datum | Art der Ausstellung | Klasse | Ort | Richter | Ergebnis |
19.01.2019 | CACIB | Junior | Celje | Malgorzata Wieremiejczk-Wierzch - PL | vorzüglich 2 |
20.01.2019 | CACIB | Junior | Celje | Theo Leenen - BE | nicht beurteilt |
16.02.2019 | CACIB | Junior | Celje | Olga Kojenikova - BY | vorzüglich 2 |
17.02.2019 | CACIB | Junior | Celje | Kurt Nilsson - SE | sehr gut 1 |
09.03.2019 | IHA | Junior | Graz | Csaba Borsfai - HU | vorzüglich 1, Jugendbeste, Bester Junghund |
22.06.2019 | Clubsieger | Junior | Steyregg | Nada Nikolic - DK | vorzüglich, Beste Jugendhündin aus österr. Zucht |
22.06.2019 | Clubschau | Junior | Steyregg | Henk Salm - NL | sehr gut 4 |
12.09.2019 | CACIB | Zwischenklasse | Karlovac | Joan Walsh - IRL | vorzüglich 2 Res. CAC HR |
22.09.2019 | CACIB | Zwischenklasse | Karlovac | Igor Selimovic - HR | vorzüglich 2 Res. CAC HR |
28.09.2019 | CAC | Zwischenklasse | Crikvenica | Darko Martinovic - HR | vorzüglich 1 CAC HR |
29.09.2019 | CAC | Zwischenklasse | Opatija | Ivana Bakal - HR | vorzüglich 1 CAC HR |
18.10.2019 | CACIB | Zwischenklasse | Celje | Vilmos Kardos - HU | vorzüglich 1 CAC SLO Res. CACIB |
19.10.2019 | CACIB | Zwischenklasse | Celje | Tomasz Borkowski - PL | sehr gut 1 |
20.10.2019 | CACIB | Zwischenklasse | Celje | Roman Rovansek - SI | vorzüglich 1 CAC SLO Res. CACIB |
07.12.2019 | IHA | Zwischenklasse | Wels | Tamas Jakkel - HU | vorzüglich |
08.12.2019 | IHA | Zwischenklasse | Wels | Dr. Salvatore Tripoli - I | vorzüglich 2 Res. CACA |